Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Great Southern Cricket Association - A Grade
Round 7 - Sat 15 Jan 2022 (1:00PM)
Encounter BaydefWillunga
Venue: Encounter Bay OvalMatch ID: 3834982
Umpires: Umpire1: Mark ROWLEY  
Scorers:  Not specified
Marks, David R
BURNS, Dillon
Hoffmann, Sam
Bailey, Blake (c)
Lintern, Cameron T
Grenfell, Jacob C
Longhurst, Max O
Polson, Caleb (+)
Boyce, Ryan C
Williams, Riely
HASTINGS, Shane J
 
Harding, Luke (c)
Docking, Joel
Roberts, Paul B
Goldner, Luke
Brown, Scott C (+)
Raftery, Jasper
McPhail, Dane S
McIvor, Tye
Graham, Jamie
Last, Joe
Hockham, Daniel
Great Southern Cricket Association - Under 10
Round 11 - Fri 21 Jan 2022 (5:00PM)
Willunga RedvWillunga White
Venue: Willunga OvalMatch ID: 3858728
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Great Southern Cricket Association - Under 12 North
Round 11 - Fri 21 Jan 2022 (5:00PM)
Willunga RedvWillunga White
Venue: Willunga OvalMatch ID: 3858664
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Great Southern Cricket Association - B Grade
Round 8 - Sat 15 Jan 2022 (1:00PM)
MypongadefWillunga
Venue: Myponga OvalMatch ID: 3827783
Umpires: Umpire1: Bob Martin  
Scorers:  Not specified
HAVERTY, SEAN
Haverty, Ryan (c)
TOMLINSON, MICHAEL C
ORMSBY, trent (+)
Oliver, Jason R
Turner, Cameron
Farquhar, Mitchell
Hill, Brad
WILSON, ZAC
Nizzola, Vincent
PATTERSON, JAMES A
 
Nixon, Clayton
Rhode, Cameron
Ackerman, Christopher M
Telfer, Teegan
Mergler, Joel
Raftery, Paul W
Goodes, Sean
Awatere, Keri
Ongley, Glen
Stock, Aaron
Angel, Lucas
Great Southern Cricket Association - C1 Grade
Round 10 - Sat 15 Jan 2022 (1:00PM)
Willungadef byAldinga
Venue: Willunga OvalMatch ID: 3840478
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Waller, Andy (+)
Taylor, Dennis
Burnley, Damian A
Swan, Damien
Billett, Simon R
Harrington, Mark
Renshaw, Ashley
Radford, Malcolm
Last, Eddie
Swan, Levi
Ackerman, Graeme (c)
 
Piggins, Jonathan (c)
Clements, Paul M
White, Michael
Spencer, Mark
Peart, Cameron
Johns, Wayne
inglis, matthew
Noble, Myles (+)
Carius, Sebastian J
STEWART, RYAN
Spring, Raymond
Great Southern Cricket Association - C2 Grade
Round 11 - Sat 15 Jan 2022 (1:00PM)
WillungadefMcLaren Districts
Venue: Willunga High SchoolMatch ID: 3850080
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Doonan, Brett
Wilson, Gary
Hoppo, Ben
Nicol, Zac
Mason, Steve
Ats, Simon (c)
Snerling, Paul
Tanner, Daniel Inut S
Hays, Jeremy P
Webb, Patrick F
Rhode, Trevor
Ats, Hayden
 
Martella, Dino
Molling, Jamie
Ifould, Peter
Holberton, Connor (c)
Lines, Connor
Marshall, Kyle
Hill, Jacob S
Hathaway, Tyler
Bellen, Lachie
McGrath, Ethan (+)
Mitton, Luke J
Great Southern Cricket Association - Senior Colts (Under 16.5)
Round 6 - Sat 22 Jan 2022 (8:45AM), Sat 29 Jan 2022 (8:45AM)
WillungavNoarlunga
Venue: Willunga OvalMatch ID: 3854633
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Great Southern Cricket Association - Junior Colts (Under 14)
Round 6 - Sat 22 Jan 2022 (8:45AM), Sat 29 Jan 2022 (8:45AM)
Rapid Bay/Victor HarborvWillunga
Venue: Investigator College OvalMatch ID: 3856847
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Great Southern Cricket Association - Under 12 North
Round 11 - Fri 21 Jan 2022 (5:00PM)
Willunga RedvWillunga White
Venue: Willunga OvalMatch ID: 3858664
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Great Southern Cricket Association - Under 10
Round 11 - Fri 21 Jan 2022 (5:00PM)
Willunga RedvWillunga White
Venue: Willunga OvalMatch ID: 3858728
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available

Facebook

Events