Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Angel, Lucas1594000
2 Billett, Simon R1780001
3 Radford, Malcolm1572010
4 Raftery, Jasper1270001
5 Goldner, Luke1170010
6 Stock, Aaron960000
7 Tanner, Daniel Inut S1560001
8 Swan, Damien1650000
9 Allard, Rhys R950000
10 Graham, Jamie1050010
11 Awatere, Keri1450000
12 Bolton, Matthew R950000
13 Hays, Jeremy P1350001
14 Ats, Simon1540000
15 Mercer, Ray1140000
16 Doonan, Riley1040011
17 Hockham, Daniel1340010
18 Willson, Seth1342120
19 McIvor, Tye1240020
20 Mason, Steve1140000
21 Rhode, Cameron940000
22 Rhode, Brandon1240000
23 Raftery, Paul W1140000
24 Last, Joe1240000
25 Harding, Luke1230000
26 Mergler, Joel1130000
27 Snerling, Paul1530000
28 Sweeney, Thomas830001
29 Roberts, Lennon830011
30 Harvey, Ryan230000
31 Goodes, Sean930000
32 Waller, Angus830010
33 Hoppo, Ben1231001
34 Renshaw, Ashley1230010
35 Ackerman, Graeme1520000
36 Hays, Oscar720000
37 Burnley, Damian A1220010
38 Bartlett, Cameron920000
39 Taylor, Dennis1020000
40 McPhail, Dane S1021100
41 Wilson, Gary1220010
42 Webb, Patrick F820001
43 Docking, Joel520001
44 Shilling, Chris720012
45 Pain, Lucas620000
46 Elliott, Bruce120000
47 Doonan, Brett1620000
48 Rhode, Trevor920000
49 Nicol, Zac1520010
50 Ats, Hayden1220001
51 Roberts, Simon1120000
52 Minot, Serge620000
53 McCauley, Jack1020001
54 Telfer, Teegan1020000
55 Banning, Ryan110000
56 Joy, Mitchell1010000
57 Roberts, Paul B410000
58 Mcivor, Sean810001
59 Nixon, Clayton910000
60 Brewster, Aston810000
61 Fawcett, Seth810100
62 McMillan, Ryan210000
63 Graham, Scott910000
64 Hodgens, Cambell710000
65 Collins, Jackson910000
66 Papworth, Charlie W606300
67 Bowler, Owen100000
68 Hooper, Jacob200000
69 Rigney, Mitchell200000
70 Clarke, Cameron200000
71 Ongley, Glen1400000
72 Brophy-Johnson, Tyler100000
73 Cooling, Beau300000
74 Lowery, Michael J200000
75 Brown, Scott C12013410
76 Waller, Andy1408230
77 Watts, Anthony100000
78 Harrington, Mark1200001
79 Last, Eddie1000011
80 Waller, Harry800000
81 Ats, Austin100000
82 Doonan, Craig300000
83 Swan, Levi100000
84 Bell-Harris, Jordan E600000
85 Ackerman, Christopher M1101000
86 Meynell, Andrew D400000
87 Thiel, Nazareth400000
88 Doonan, Kiera400000
89 Barnie, Thomas100000
90 McIvor, Corey J800000
91 Impey, Matthew300000
92 Mason, Jett400000
93 Woolfitt, Mitchell100000
94 Neville, William700000
95 Cameron, Patrick100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.